Atletiekvereniging voor Stadskanaal e.o.

Uitslagen Indoor Horden Stadskanaal 2018

(bron: atletiek.nu)

Jongens Junior C – Meerkamp

 

#

Naam

Vereniging

50mH

60mH

Punten totaal

1

Mark Scholten

AV Impala

8,00

9,73

1465

2

Brend Baak

AV PEC 1910

8,33

9,75

1403

3

Stijn Wilting

AV Jahn II

10,61

12,90

753


Jongens Junior D – Meerkamp

 

#

Naam

Vereniging

50mH

60mH

Punten totaal

1

Akaash Spikman

Groningen Atletiek

8,47

9,98

1236

2

Bruce Boon

AV Flevo Delta

8,47

10,02

1230

3

Darriën Depenbrock

AV Jahn II

14,02

14,48

238


Masters mannen – Meerkamp

 

#

Naam

Vereniging

50mH

60mH

Punten totaal

1

Vincent Cairo

SV Veendam Atletiek

DNS

DNS

0


Masters vrouwen – Meerkamp

 

#

Naam

Vereniging

50mH

60mH

Punten totaal

1

Denise van der Linden-Morris

GAC Hilversum

9,72

11,59

868

BM

Marlou Klaver (BM)

Nijmegen Atletiek

10,05

11,94

767


Meisjes Junior B – Meerkamp

 

#

Naam

Vereniging

50mH

60mH

Punten totaal

1

Nikki Boon

AV Flevo Delta

7,95

9,51

1582

2

Maaike Geerling

HAC `63

8,41

10,18

1345

3

Iris Mulder

HAC `63

8,91

10,77

1138

4

Isabeau Leegwater

Groningen Atletiek

9,12

11,00

1061

5

Emma Paul

AV Jahn II

9,21

11,51

970

6

Marleen Suelmann

EAC De Sperwers

10,22

11,82

756

7

Laura Veenstra

HAC `63

11,17

12,31

561

8

Yassine Bulthuis

AV Impala

DNF

DNS

0


Meisjes Junior C – Meerkamp

 

#

Naam

Vereniging

50mH

60mH

Punten totaal

1

Evelien van Houweling

AV De Gemzen

8,83

10,57

1099

2

Cynthia de Vries

EAC De Sperwers

10,71

12,95

617


Meisjes Junior D – Meerkamp

 

#

Naam

Vereniging

50mH

60mH

Punten totaal

1

Maud Visscher

Groningen Atletiek

8,86

10,82

1065

2

Isabel van Houweling

AV De Gemzen

9,10

10,78

1033

3

Sarah de Vries

AV Impala

9,76

11,71

841

4

Alyssa Bulthuis

AV Impala

10,08

11,66

807

5

Samarijn Pluijmert

AAC `61

9,97

12,48

741

6

Maud Van Bentem

AV NOP

10,37

12,18

723

7

Martje ter Doest

AV Impala

10,49

12,57

674

8

Anna-Romee van der Spoel

AV Jahn II

10,64

12,73

643

9

Suusje Berkenbosch

AV De Gemzen

10,81

13,03

600

10

Loes Rode

EAC De Sperwers

11,17

13,57

521

11

Renske Hanekamp

AV De Gemzen

11,11

17,08

315

12

Lisa Komduur

EAC De Sperwers

12,59

15,76

256

13

Julia Rinsma

AV Impala

DNF

13,75

226